Gram Panchayat Unit

DSTRICT Block Administrative Centre Gram Panchayat Unit
>NORTH CHUNGTHANG
  1. Chungthang
  2. Shipgyer
  3. Lachen Dzumsa
  4. Lachung Dzumsa
MANGAN
  1. Mangshilla Tibuk
  2. Namok Swayem
  3. Ramthang Tangyek
  4. Toong Naga
  5. Tingchim Chadey
  6. Singhik Sentam
  7. Ringhim Nampatam
DZONGU
  1. Tingvong
  2. Barfok Lingdong
  3. Hee Gyathang
  4. Lum Gor Sangtok
  5. Passingdang Safo
  6. Lingthem Lingdem
  7. Sakyong Pentong
KABI TINGDA
  1. Kabi Rongpa
  2. Lingchom Tingda
  3. Phensang
  4. Men Rongong
  5. Rongong Tumlong
  6. Navey Shotak
  7. Lingdok Nampong
  8. Kyongsla
>EAST GANGTOK
  1. Assam Lingzey
  2. Bhusuk Naitam
  3. Kopibari Syari
  4. Nandok Saramsa
  5. Rongey Tanthangchen
PAKYONG
  1. East Pandam
  2. Chalamthang Pacheykhani
  3. Karthok Namcheybong
  4. Aho Yangtam
  5. Pakyong
  6. Amba
  7. Bering Tareythang
  8. Pachey Samsing
  9. Taza
RHENOCK
  1. Tarpin
  2. Recnock
  3. Sudunglakha
  4. Aritar
DUGA
  1. Sumin Lingzey
  2. West Pandam
  3. Central Pandam
  4. Budang Kamerey
RANKA
  1. Luing Parbing
  2. Ranka
  3. Rey Mindu
  4. Rwatey Rumtek
 REGU
  1. Dolepchen
  2. Regoh
  3. Premlakha Subaneydara
  4. Lingtam Phadamchen
  5. Rolep Lamaten
  6. Chujachen
  7. Rongli Changeylakha
KHAMDONG
  1. Dung Dung Thasa
  2. Khamdong
  3. Chisopani
  4. Simik Lingzey
  5. Sirwani Chisopani
RAKDONG TINTEK
  1. Patuk Singbel
  2. Samdong Khambel
  3. Rakdong Tintek
  4. Tumin
MARTAM
  1. Martam Nazitam
  2. Beng Phegyong
  3. Namli
  4. Samlik Marchak
PARKHA
  1. Thekabong Parakha
  2. Riwa Machong
  3. Latuk
>SOUTH  TEMI- TARKU
  1. Ben Namphrik
  2. Timi
  3. Tarku
  4. Namphing
  5. Barnyak Tokal
 MELLI SUMBUK
  1. Mellidara Paiyong
  2. Sadam Suntoley
  3. Turuk Ramabung
  4. Sumbuk Kartikey
  5. Lungchok Kamarey
WOK SIKKIP
  1. Wok Omchung
  2. Snganath Tiniktam
  3. Lamting Tingmo
YANGYANG
  1. Lingi
  2. Paiyong
  3. Kolthang Tokdey
  4. Niya Mangzing
  5. Sripatam Gagyong
  6. Yangang Rangang
NAMCHI
  1. Mikhola Singhithang
  2. Rong Bul
  3. Maniram Phalidara
  4. Kitam Manpur
  5. Sorok Shyampani
  6. Assangthang
  7. Malmey Kamrang
  8. Tingrithang
  9. Damthang
  10. Boomtar Salleybong
 RAVONGLA
  1.  Borong Phamthang
  2. Ralong Namlung
  3. Barfung Zarung
  4. Kewzing Bakhim
  5. Lekship
  6. Rabong Sangmo
  7. Tinkitam Rayong
NAMTHANG
  1. Perbing Dovan
  2. Chuba Phong
  3. Namthang Maneydara
  4. Nagi Karek
  5. Kateng Pamphok
  6. Turung Mamring
  7. Tanzi Bikmat
  8. Rateypani
  9. Rameng Nizrameng
JORETHANG
  1. Tinik Chisopani
  2. Poklok Denchung
  3. Salghari
WEST  MANGALBAREY
  1. Parengaon
  2. Takothang
  3. Suldung Kamling
  4. Khanisernong Suntoley
 DARAMDIN
  1. Dodak
  2. Buriakhop
  3. Rumbuk
  4. Upper Fambong
  5. Lower Fambong
  6. Lungchok Salyangdang
  7. Siktam Manpur
  8. Okhrey
GYALSHING
  1. Darap
  2. Lingchom Tikjek
  3. Yangthang
  4. Gyalshing Omchung
  5. Yangten
  6. Singyang Chumbung,
YUKSOM
  1. Yoksom
  2. Thingli Khecheoperi,
  3. Meli
  4. Rimbi Timbrong
DENTAM
  1. Dentam
  2. Bongten Sapong
  3. Karmatar Gyaten
  4. Maneybung  Sopakha
  5. Sangkhu Radukhandu
  6. Hee
KALUK
  1. Sangadorji
  2. Tadong       Rinchenpong
  3. Samdong
  4. Deythang
 SORENG
  1.   Soreng
  2.  Mangsari Mangarjung
  3.  Singling
  4.  Timburbong
  5. Tharpu
  6. Karthok
HEE MARTAM
  1. Chingthang
  2. Martam
  3. Pecherek Hee patal
  4. Bermiok Barthang
CHONGRANG
  1. Karzi Mangam
  2. Dhupidara Narkhola
  3. Kongri Labdang
  4. Tashiding,
  5. Arithang Chongrang
  6. Gerethang
 CHUMBONG
  1. Chota Samdung
  2. Chakung
  3. Mendogaon Berbotey
  4. Chumbong
  5. Malbasey
  6. Budang
 BAIGUNEY
  1.  Gelling Baiguney
  2. Samsing Pipalay
  3. Zoom
  4. Mabong segeng